DateTeamsTime/ResultsVenue
2019-07-27 08:30:00July 27, 2019Little Legends
Mandurah Mariners
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-07-27 08:30:00July 27, 2019Singleton Glory
FIAS
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-07-27 09:30:00July 27, 2019MDR Jets
MCC
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-07-27 09:30:00July 27, 2019MBC Marvels
FCC City
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-07-27 09:30:00July 27, 2019SCBC
Dawesvile Utd
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-07-27 10:30:00July 27, 2019MDR Phoenix
Oakwood Villa
 10:30:0010:30 am
2019-07-27 10:30:00July 27, 2019MBC Strikers
Lakelands Lions
 10:30:0010:30 am
2019-07-27 10:30:00July 27, 2019BYE
FCC Victory
 10:30:0010:30 am
2019-08-03 08:30:00August 3, 2019Singleton Glory
SCBC
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-08-03 08:30:00August 3, 2019Little Legends
Lakelands Lions
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-08-03 08:30:00August 3, 2019Dawesvile Utd
BYE
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-08-03 09:30:00August 3, 2019FCC City
MDR Jets
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-08-03 09:30:00August 3, 2019FIAS
Oakwood Villa
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-08-03 09:30:00August 3, 2019FCC Victory
MBC Marvels
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-08-03 10:30:00August 3, 2019MBC Strikers
MDR Phoenix
 10:30:0010:30 am
2019-08-03 10:30:00August 3, 2019MCC
Mandurah Mariners
 10:30:0010:30 am
2019-08-10 08:30:00August 10, 2019Oakwood Villa
MBC Strikers
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-08-10 08:30:00August 10, 2019SCBC
FIAS
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-08-10 09:30:00August 10, 2019Lakelands Lions
MCC
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-08-10 09:30:00August 10, 2019MBC Marvels
Dawesvile Utd
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-08-10 09:30:00August 10, 2019MDR Jets
FCC Victory
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-08-10 10:30:00August 10, 2019MDR Phoenix
Little Legends
 10:30:0010:30 am
2019-08-10 10:30:00August 10, 2019Mandurah Mariners
FCC City
 10:30:0010:30 am
2019-08-10 10:30:00August 10, 2019BYE
Singleton Glory
 10:30:0010:30 am
2019-08-17 08:30:00August 17, 2019Little Legends
Oakwood Villa
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-08-17 08:30:00August 17, 2019Singleton Glory
MBC Marvels
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-08-17 08:30:00August 17, 2019SCBC
BYE
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-08-17 09:30:00August 17, 2019Dawesvile Utd
MDR Jets
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-08-17 09:30:00August 17, 2019MCC
MDR Phoenix
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-08-17 09:30:00August 17, 2019FCC City
Lakelands Lions
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-08-17 10:30:00August 17, 2019FIAS
MBC Strikers
 10:30:0010:30 am
2019-08-17 10:30:00August 17, 2019FCC Victory
Mandurah Mariners
 10:30:0010:30 am
2019-08-24 08:30:00August 24, 2019Oakwood Villa
MCC
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-08-24 08:30:00August 24, 2019MDR Jets
Singleton Glory
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-08-24 08:30:00August 24, 2019BYE
FIAS
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-08-24 09:00:00August 24, 2019MBC Marvels
SCBC
 09:00:009:00 am
2019-08-24 09:30:00August 24, 2019MBC Strikers
Little Legends
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-08-24 09:30:00August 24, 2019Lakelands Lions
FCC Victory
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-08-24 10:30:00August 24, 2019Mandurah Mariners
Dawesvile Utd
 10:30:0010:30 am
2019-08-24 10:30:00August 24, 2019MDR Phoenix
FCC City
 10:30:0010:30 am
2019-08-31 08:30:00August 31, 2019MDR Jets
SCBC
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-08-31 08:30:00August 31, 2019Lakelands Lions
Dawesvile Utd
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-08-31 08:30:00August 31, 2019Mandurah Mariners
Singleton Glory
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-08-31 08:30:00August 31, 2019MBC Marvels
BYE
 08:30:008:30 am
2019-08-31 09:30:00August 31, 2019FCC Victory
MDR Phoenix
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-08-31 09:30:00August 31, 2019Little Legends
FIAS
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-08-31 09:30:00August 31, 2019MCC
MBC Strikers
 09:30:009:30 am
2019-08-31 10:30:00August 31, 2019FCC City
Oakwood Villa
 10:30:0010:30 am