Junior High League Table 2018

PosTeamPWDLPts
1FIAS16150145
2Titans16150145
3Geckos16110533
4The Jets1682626
5MCC Maroon1681725
6Mandurah Pythons1644816
7Mandurah16421014
8MCC Gold16411113
9Dawesville United1630139
10MDR1622128