Junior High 2017

PosTeamPWDLPts
1FCC16150145
2FIAS 916150145
3Titans16101531
4Geckos1681725
5FIAS 81680824
6MCC Maroon1670921
7MCC Gold1652917
8MDR Blue16501115
9South Coast Jets16421014
10MDR Black1600160