Junior High 2019

PosTeamPWDLPts
1MCC Maroon14121137
2UnReal Madrid1491428
3MCC Gold1490527
4Geckos1471622
5FCC Panthers1471622
6Geckos Blue1470721
7FIAS Fury1430119
8SCBC Sharks1400140