Junior High 2017

PosTeamPWDLPts
1FIAS 915150045
2FCC15140142
3Titans1591528
4FIAS 81580724
5Geckos1571722
6MCC Maroon1570821
7MDR Blue15501015
8MCC Gold1542914
9South Coast Jets15321011
10MDR Black1500150