Ollyroos 2019

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Phoenix FC10100030
2FCC United1090127
3FIAS1080224
4Stingrays1060418
5Singleton Strikers1050515
6MBC Warriors1050515
7MCC1040612
8Goal Diggers102086
9MDR101093
10MBC Rockets1000100