Ollyroos 2017

PosTeamPWDLPts
1MBC Allstars16142044
2Geckos16131240
3MCC Gold16123139
4DAB United16112335
5Ocean Road16110533
6MCC Maroon16101531
7Shreks1694331
8Mandurah Pythons1671822
9FCC1671822
10MDR16601018
11MBC Chargers16501115
12MBC Spirit16411113
13FIAS Fury16411113
14Singleton Strikers16411113
15SHH Hammers1620146
16SCBC Phoenix1600160