Ollyroos League Table 2018

PosTeamPWDLPts
1MBC All Stars15140142
2FIAS Fury15131140
3The Boys15131140
4Geckos15110433
5Brumbies1591528
6SCBC Sharks1572623
7MCC Maroon1571722
8SCBC Stingrays1571722
9MCC Gold1562720
10Singleton Strikers1560918
11MBC Roar15501015
12FCC15311110
13FIAS 11522118
14FIAS Flames1521127
15MDR1401131