Ollyroos 2017

PosTeamPWDLPts
1MBC Allstars15141043
2MCC Gold15122138
3Geckos15121237
4DAB United15112235
5Shreks1594231
6Ocean Road15100530
7MCC Maroon1591528
8FCC1571722
9Mandurah Pythons1561819
10MBC Chargers15501015
11MDR15501015
12FIAS Fury15411013
13MBC Spirit15411013
14Singleton Strikers15311110
15SHH Hammers1510143
16SCBC Phoenix1500150