Senior High 2019

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Singleton City15150045
2FIAS 215130239
3FIAS 1115101431
4Titans1571722
5MCC Gold1570821
6South Coast Jets1521127
7MCC Maroon1520136
8MDR1511134