Senior High 2019

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Singleton City13130039
2FIAS 213120136
3FIAS 111391328
4MCC Gold1360718
5Titans1351716
6MCC Maroon1320116
7South Coast Jets1320116
8MDR1310123