Junior High 2015

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Singleton United15150045
2MDR Blue15121237
3MBC All Stars1581625
4FCC Red1563621
5FCC Blue1562720
6Singleton City1561819
7FIAS14311010
8SCBC142399
9MCC1420126