SCBC-United

Ollyroos 2016

PosTeamPWDLPts
1SCBC United16151046
2The Titans16140242
3Mandurah Centrals16131240
4FIAS16121337
5MDR Blue16112335
6Geckos16102432
7Young Spartans1683527
8FIAS Force1672723
9Ocean Road1671822
10Lakelands Legends1652917
11FCC Fusion United1643915
12Mandurah Pythons1643915
13MBC Spirit16421014
14MCC Maroon16321111
15SCBC Glory16241010
16MDR Black1611144
17MCC Gold1610153