Senior High 2015

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Renagades16150145
2FIAS Vintage15130239
3Sharks Purple15121237
4Singleton Red1682626
5Freddies Finest1570821
6Sharks Blue1561819
7AFC16501115
8MDR Blue16411113
9MDR Black15311110
10MCC1510143